Stadtrat Friedberg 2008

Vorläufiges Ergebnis
29 Stimmbezirk


Wahlbeteiligung:   63,9%

Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Wahl-
beteili- 
gung
CSU SPD/Pa-
rteifreie
GRÜNE FW UNABHÄNGIGE FDP
Ergebnis 22.720 14.519 63,9% 150.615
39,1%
145.292
37,7%
30.558
7,9%
28.428
7,4%
18.291
4,7%
12.010
3,1%



Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CSU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil
 103  Scharold, Richard 9.580  6,4%2,5%
 101  Losinger, Manfred 9.116  6,1%2,4%
 102  Kleist, Thomas 7.541  5,0%2,0%
 126  Ziegenaus, Andreas 6.756  4,5%1,8%
 110  Goldstein, Georg 6.395  4,2%1,7%
 109  Büchler, Leonhard 6.309  4,2%1,6%
 115  Trübenbacher, Martin 6.086  4,0%1,6%
 106  Gürtler, Peter 6.078  4,0%1,6%
 105  Widmann, Herta 6.053  4,0%1,6%
 112  Schrall, Heinz 5.844  3,9%1,5%
 128  Treffler, Thomas sen. 5.621  3,7%1,5%
 108  Güntner, Sven 5.368  3,6%1,4%
 104  Schulte-Hechfort, Annemarie 5.242  3,5%1,4%
 127  Pfundmeir, Gregor jun. 5.221  3,5%1,4%
 114  Deubler, Albert 4.567  3,0%1,2%
 107  Juppe, Thomas 4.460  3,0%1,2%
 111  Metzger, Franz 4.436  2,9%1,2%
 129  Stegmeir, Matthias 4.382  2,9%1,1%
 116  Kigle, Renate 4.146  2,8%1,1%
 113  Fischer, Christine 4.124  2,7%1,1%
 130  Funk, Lieselotte 3.899  2,6%1,0%
 120  Elbl, Erwin 3.669  2,4%1,0%
 123  Lehmann, Cornelia 3.659  2,4%0,9%
 118  Ziehfreund, Gerald 3.554  2,4%0,9%
 117  Hummel, Margit 3.291  2,2%0,9%
 122  Hilbich, Jörg 3.250  2,2%0,8%
 125  Fabritz, Helmut 3.191  2,1%0,8%
 124  Lai, Hartmut 3.069  2,0%0,8%
 119  Voswinkel, Irma 2.959  2,0%0,8%
 121  Hörmann, Konrad 2.749  1,8%0,7%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD/Parteifreie"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil
 201  Dr. Bergmair, Peter 13.884  9,6%3,6%
 204  Rockelmann, Wolfgang 8.939  6,2%2,3%
 205  Reißner, Martha 8.640  5,9%2,2%
 206  Feile, Peter 7.784  5,4%2,0%
 203  Walkmann, Wally 7.275  5,0%1,9%
 202  Fuchs, Roland 6.666  4,6%1,7%
 207  Reißner, Franz 6.607  4,5%1,7%
 208  Micheler-Jones, Elisabeth 5.991  4,1%1,6%
 212  Dr. Mersdorf, Siegbert 5.928  4,1%1,5%
 210  Euler, Beate 5.053  3,5%1,3%
 213  Hartwich, Tanja 4.912  3,4%1,3%
 214  Schwab, Silvia 4.639  3,2%1,2%
 209  Becke, Ingrid 4.320  3,0%1,1%
 224  Lenhart, Norbert 4.184  2,9%1,1%
 216  Bante, Bernd 3.714  2,6%1,0%
 211  Kaiser, Tina 3.592  2,5%0,9%
 230  Krazeisen, Hansjörg 3.586  2,5%0,9%
 219  Dannhäuser-Lehmann, Brigitte 3.538  2,4%0,9%
 217  Schmieder, Reinhard 3.478  2,4%0,9%
 218  Brobst, Martina 3.391  2,3%0,9%
 221  Schmid, Elisabeth 3.328  2,3%0,9%
 215  von Rhein, Teresita 3.208  2,2%0,8%
 226  Lang, Mario 3.021  2,1%0,8%
 228  Hofmann, Josef 3.002  2,1%0,8%
 229  Sasse-Feile, Ulrike 2.903  2,0%0,8%
 225  Fischer, Harald 2.829  1,9%0,7%
 223  Strobel Wolfgang 2.815  1,9%0,7%
 222  Neumann, Chantal 2.784  1,9%0,7%
 227  Augustin, Helmut 2.651  1,8%0,7%
 220  Miehler, Werner 2.630  1,8%0,7%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "GRÜNE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil
 301  Eser-Schuberth, Claudia 4.503  14,7%1,2%
 302  Brülls, Marion 2.940  9,6%0,8%
 310  Dr. Kasper-Hölzl, Margit 1.973  6,5%0,5%
 303  Klusch, Hans 1.490  4,9%0,4%
 305  Gruner, Patrik 1.220  4,0%0,3%
 304  Neumann, Christian 1.182  3,9%0,3%
 306  Kolbe, Ann-Ruth 1.161  3,8%0,3%
 307  Bahner, Eva 1.152  3,8%0,3%
 311  Zapf, Jacoba 1.141  3,7%0,3%
 308  Pfeiffer, Wolfgang 1.117  3,7%0,3%
 309  Schuberth, Franziska 1.102  3,6%0,3%
 318  Hölzl, Christoph 1.021  3,3%0,3%
 312  Bauer, Tobias 950  3,1%0,2%
 315  Pauker, Daniela 838  2,7%0,2%
 319  Höpfl, Inge 827  2,7%0,2%
 321  Kolper-Christl, Ulrike 816  2,7%0,2%
 320  Großmann, Alexander 755  2,5%0,2%
 325  Heinsdorff, Uta 736  2,4%0,2%
 313  Schreiber, Astrid 708  2,3%0,2%
 317  Gumpel, Annette 708  2,3%0,2%
 326  Klusch, Silvan 658  2,2%0,2%
 314  Schluttenhofer, Josef 654  2,1%0,2%
 316  Kneißl, Klaus 654  2,1%0,2%
 324  Hofmann, Gerhard 630  2,1%0,2%
 323  Klusch, Gabriele 555  1,8%0,1%
 322  Schuberth, Michael 543  1,8%0,1%
 327  Geyer-Danhofer, Dagmar 524  1,7%0,1%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "FW"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil
 403  Eichele, Jakob 3.606  12,7%0,9%
 401  Hatzold, Johannes 2.899  10,2%0,8%
 405  Kienast, Andreas 2.265  8,0%0,6%
 402  Mizera, Reinhard 2.078  7,3%0,5%
 407  Gail, Helmut 1.281  4,5%0,3%
 409  Schwickart, Andreas 1.185  4,2%0,3%
 414  Riedl, Alfred 1.177  4,1%0,3%
 424  Brünkmann, Lutz 857  3,0%0,2%
 404  Ruzicka, Erwin 841  3,0%0,2%
 412  Mizera, Rebecca 834  2,9%0,2%
 411  Hubrich, Klaus 826  2,9%0,2%
 413  Zellner, Helmut 763  2,7%0,2%
 421  Eichele, Lucia 743  2,6%0,2%
 410  Hallschmid, Susanne 698  2,5%0,2%
 406  Korper, Reinhold 653  2,3%0,2%
 428  Schadl, Hubert 595  2,1%0,2%
 408  Rehbehn, Claus 583  2,1%0,2%
 427  Hatzold, Margit 576  2,0%0,1%
 429  Zimmermann, Willi 570  2,0%0,1%
 426  Lorenz, Markus 547  1,9%0,1%
 417  Paula, Andrea 537  1,9%0,1%
 425  Lindermeier, Edith 533  1,9%0,1%
 420  Lorenz, Edi 516  1,8%0,1%
 419  Kracker, Winfried 511  1,8%0,1%
 423  Ruzicka, Lydia 504  1,8%0,1%
 430  Kraut, Heinz 485  1,7%0,1%
 415  Korper, Gerda 453  1,6%0,1%
 418  Guckert, Werner 441  1,6%0,1%
 416  Graf, Wolfgang 440  1,5%0,1%
 422  Korper, Sven 431  1,5%0,1%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "UNABHÄNGIGE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil
 501  Krendlinger, Rosemarie 2.014  11,0%0,5%
 502  Metzger, Sepp 1.776  9,7%0,5%
 503  Schuster, Erich 1.554  8,5%0,4%
 506  Lindermeir, Martin 1.351  7,4%0,4%
 505  Meitinger, Gottfried 1.167  6,4%0,3%
 504  Horn, Otfried 1.153  6,3%0,3%
 507  Dr. Watzinger, Johannes 1.003  5,5%0,3%
 511  Streitenberger, Walter 784  4,3%0,2%
 508  Baindl, Robert 751  4,1%0,2%
 515  Hauser, Ludwig 614  3,4%0,2%
 514  Dr. Holzmann, Marco 613  3,4%0,2%
 512  Metzger, Sabine 598  3,3%0,2%
 510  Kindermann, Simone 573  3,1%0,1%
 517  Herrmann, Erwin 568  3,1%0,1%
 518  Dr. Krendlinger, Ernst 562  3,1%0,1%
 516  John, Adolf 554  3,0%0,1%
 521  Kindermann, Thomas 544  3,0%0,1%
 513  Schuster, Margit 533  2,9%0,1%
 522  Krendlinger, Carmen 463  2,5%0,1%
 519  Leupold, Klaus 384  2,1%0,1%
 509  Kögler, Thomas 382  2,1%0,1%
 520  Trieb, Claudia 350  1,9%0,1%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "FDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil
 601  Dr. Uhl, Manfred 2.289  19,1%0,6%
 602  Eichler, Reiner 1.398  11,6%0,4%
 604  Beck, Thomas 1.281  10,7%0,3%
 603  Fröhlich, Ilse 1.280  10,7%0,3%
 607  Gessler, Cornelia 1.227  10,2%0,3%
 605  Minder, Stefan 1.016  8,5%0,3%
 606  Reichmann, Julius 944  7,9%0,2%
 608  Höllerer, Wolfram 868  7,2%0,2%
 609  Minder, Marika 612  5,1%0,2%
 610  Höllerer, Monika 581  4,8%0,2%
 611  Grimminger, Dietmar 514  4,3%0,1%